Drucken

Freizeitfußballturnier 2017

Spielplan Freitag:

Zeit Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2 Ergebnis
18:15 Björn Sauf Worldwide The Oaks 0:1
18:27 Schützenverein Leider Geil 5:0
18:39 Grashüpfer Kicker Kunterbunt 1:1
18:51 SG Heimatliebe/Pepperoni 1. FC Sauffurt 1:2
19:03 FC Hollywood Juventus Urin 1:0
19:15 SV Wacker Durchsaufen Röhrende Hirsche 0:0
19:27 The Oaks Äppler-Boys 5:0
19:39 Björn Sauf Worldwide SG Heimatliebe/Pepperoni 4:0
19:51 Schützenverein FC Hollywood 0:1
20:03 Leider Geil Juventus Urin 0:2
20:15 Grashüpfer SV Wacker Durchsaufen 0:3
20:27 Kicker Kunterbunt Röhrende Hirsche 2:1
20:39 Äppler-Boys 1. FC Sauffurt 1:0

Spielplan Samstag:

Zeit Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2 Ergebnis
13:30 FC Hollywood Björn Sauf Worldwide 5:1
13:42 Röhrende Hirsche Leider Geil 4:0
13:54 Äppler-Boys Grashüpfer 2:1
14:06 The Oaks SG Heimatliebe/Pepperoni 4:1
14:18 SV Wacker Durchsaufen Schützenverein 4:0
14:30 1. FC Sauffurt Kicker Kunterbunt 0:1
14:42 Juventus Urin Björn Sauf Worldwide 3:0
14:54 Leider Geil FC Hollywood 4:4
15:06 Röhrende Hirsche Schützenverein 3:0
15:18 Kicker Kunterbunt SV Wacker Durchsaufen 2:4
15:30 SG Heimatliebe/Pepperoni Äppler-Boys 0:2
15:42 1. FC Sauffurt Grashüpfer 1:0
15:54 Juventus Urin The Oaks 1:0
       
  Viertelfinale  
16:30 The Oaks 1. FC Sauffurt 2:1
16:42 Äppler-Boys Röhrende Hirsche 1:2
16:54 SV Wacker Durchsaufen Juventus Urin 0:1
17:06 FC Hollywood Kicker Kunterbunt 3:4 n.E.
       
  Spiele um Platz 11 (Trostrunde)  
17:18 Grashüpfer Leider Geil 2:1
17:25 Leider Geil SG Heimatliebe/Pepperoni 2:1
17:32 SG Heimatliebe/Pepperoni Grashüpfer 1:1
       
  Halbfinale  
17:44 The Oaks Röhrende Hirsche 4:5 n.E.
17:56 Juventus Urin Kicker Kunterbunt 1:2
       
  Spiel um Platz 9  
18:08 Schützenverein Björn Sauf Worldwide 1:2
       
  Spiel um Platz 3  
18:20 The Oaks Juventus Urin 0:1
       
  Finale  
17:35 Röhrende Hirsche Kicker Kunterbunt 5:3 n.E.

Tabelle Vorrunde:

Platz Mannschaft Sp S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 The Oaks 4 4 0 0 11:1 +10 12
2 SV Wacker Durchsaufen 4 3 1 0 11:2 +9 10
3 FC Hollywood 4 3 1 0 11:5 +6 10
4 Äppler-Boys 4 3 0 1 5:6 -1 9
5 Röhrende Hirsche 4 2 1 1 8:2 +6 7
6 Kicker Kunterbunt 4 2 1 1 6:6 +0 7
7 Juventus Urin 4 2 0 2 5:2 +3 6
8 1. FC Sauffurt 4 2 0 2 3:3 +0 6
9 Schützenverein 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3
10 Björn Sauf Worldwide 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 3
11 Grashüpfer 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1
12 Leider Geil 4 0 1 3 4:15 -11 1
13 SG Heimatliebe/Pepperoni 4 0 0 4 2:12 -10 0

Endklassement:

Platz Mannschaft
1 Röhrende Hirsche
2 Kicker Kunterbunt
3 Juventus Urin
4 The Oaks
5 SV Wacker Durchsaufen
6 FC Hollywood
7 Äppler-Boys
8 1. FC Sauffurt
9 Björn Sauf Worldwide
10 Schützenverein
11 Grashüpfer
12 Leider Geil
13 SG Heimatliebe/Pepperoni